fbpx
May 22-24, 2020 @ Wyndham Orlando Resort 954-258-7852

Guests

Autograph Room Hours:
Thursday 5pm-9pm, Friday 3pm-8pm, Saturday 11am-7pm, Sunday 11am-5pm

All Guests scheduled to appear all 4 days, UNLESS otherwise noted below

ELVIRA

Photo Ops on Friday Only! Autographs with Cassandra Peterson on Sat & Sun

ALICE COOPER – Friday & Saturday Only

Freddy’s Dead: The Final Nightmare, Wayne’s World, Dark Shadows

CLIVE BARKER – Fri-Sun Only

Hellraiser, Hellraiser II, Candyman, Midnight Meat Train, Night Breed

SAM RAIMI – Saturday & Sunday Only!

Army of Darkness, Evil Dead, Ash vs Evil Dead, Spiderman, Grudge, Crawl, Xena, Hercules

BRUCE CAMPBELL – Saturday & Sunday Only!

Army of Darkness, Evil Dead, Evil Dead 2, Xena: Warrior Princess, Burn Notice, Adventures of Brisco County Jr, Bubba Ho-tep

TED RAIMI – Friday – Sunday Only!

Evil Dead, Army of Darkness, Xena: Warrior Princess, Ash vs Evil Dead, Twin Peaks, Midnight Meat Train, Spider-Man

TONY TODD

Candyman, The Crow, Final Destination, 24, Star Trek:TNG, Hatchet, Platoon, Wishmaster

JAMES HONG – Fri-Sun Only

Big Trouble in Little China, The Golden Child, Kung Fu Panda, Blade Runner, Seinfeld, Tank Girl, Wayne’s World

TWISTED SISTER – Friday & Saturday Only

Dee Snider, Jay Jay French, Eddie Ojeda, Mark Mendoza
 

FRIDAY THE 13th PART VI CAST

C.J. Graham, Thom Mathews, Darcy DeMoss, Tom Fridley, Vinny Guastaferro, Cynthia Kania

HELLBOUND: HELLRAISER 2 CAST

Ashley Laurence, Barbie Wilde, Nicholas Vince

DANIELLE HARRIS

DANIELLE HARRIS

Halloween 4, Halloween 5, Halloween (Rob Zombie), Holliston, Hatchet 2
KEN FOREE

KEN FOREE

Dawn of the Dead, The Devil's Rejects, Halloween, The Lords of Salem, The Rift
 
JOE BOB BRIGGS

JOE BOB BRIGGS

Drive-In Theater, Monstervision, The Last Drive-In
C.J. GRAHAM

C.J. GRAHAM

Friday the 13th Part VI:Jason Lives, Hellcop, Highway to Hell
 
RICOU BROWNING

RICOU BROWNING

Creature From the Black Lagoon
JONNY BRUGH

JONNY BRUGH

What We Do In The Shadows, Mega Time Squad
 
JAMES RANSONE - FRI-SUN ONLY

JAMES RANSONE - FRI-SUN ONLY

IT Chapter 2, Sinister, Sinister 2, The Wire, Old Boy
ROGER L. JACKSON

ROGER L. JACKSON

Scream, The Powerpuff Girls
 
TONY MORAN

TONY MORAN

Halloween, American Poltergeist, Clown Motel
CERINA VINCENT

CERINA VINCENT

Cabin Fever, Power Rangers, Stuck in the Middle, Return to House on Haunted Hill
 
WARRINGTON GILLETTE

WARRINGTON GILLETTE

Friday the 13th Part 2
ALEX VINCENT

ALEX VINCENT

Child's Play, Child's Play 2, Curse of Chucky, Cult of Chucky
 
EUGENE CLARK

EUGENE CLARK

Land of the Dead, Trailer Park Boys, Night Heat
MICHAEL ALCOTT

MICHAEL ALCOTT

The Devil's Rejects, 31, The Do-Over
 
THE NASTY BOYS

THE NASTY BOYS

Wrestling Tag Team
BUSHWHACKER LUKE of THE BUSHWHACKERS

BUSHWHACKER LUKE of THE BUSHWHACKERS

Hall of Fame Wrestler - Sponsored by MohawkCrew.com
 
THOMAS TENNEY - FRI - SUN ONLY

THOMAS TENNEY - FRI - SUN ONLY

Artist & Designer - Marvel, DC Comics, AC/DC, Creepshow (2019)
JONATHAN MABERRY

JONATHAN MABERRY

Author - Patient Zero, Rot & Ruin, V-Wars, Rage
 

MIA FARROW  – CANCELED!!!

Unfortunately, Mia Farrow has canceled her appearance due to a scheduling conflict.